Solar Bear Stamkos Division

 

Stamkos Div. Stats 
           
# Canadians  G/P G A
7 Cox  Caden  2    
5 Flowers  Dylan  2    
8 Hutchinson  Jake  2 1  
4 Jenkins Devin 2    
3 Warner  Nick  2    
5 Wiseman  Thomas       
16 Sorrenson James  2 2  
           
           
# Detroit  G/P G A
8 Barrall  James  2 8 1
16 Batchelor  Curt  2 3 2
7 Bona  Lorenzo  2   1
14 Donn  John  2 2 1
9 Krolivec  Danny  2 1  
6 Scorer  Zack  2 1 1
4 Walker  Marc  2   1
3 Sardella Ian 2 2  
           
# Bruins G/P G A
2 Batchelor Thomas  2   1
9 Bobowicz  Andre  2 1 3
4 Goslin  Trenton  2 1  
7 Leatherman  Blake  2   1
8 Maloney  Matt  2 4  
3 Maloney  Chris 2 1 3
5 Ray  Tyler  2 5 2
6 King  Tyler  2 1 1
           
           
standings Pts.  
           
Redwings 4  
Bruins 2  
Canadians 0  

 

Stamkos Division (updated 3-6-14)
Canadians     Red Wings    Bruines 
Cox Caden      Barrall  James    Batchelor  Thomas 
Flowers  Dylan      Batchelor  Curt    Bobowicz  Andre 
Hutchinson Jake      Bona  Lorenzo    Goslin  Trenton 
Sardella  Ian      Krolivec  Danny    Leatherman  Blake 
Warner  Nick      Scorer  Zack    Maloney  Matt 
Wiseman  Thomas      Walker  Mark   Maloney  Chris
              Ray  Tyler 
                 
                 

 

 

  Solar Bear Spring House League (Updated 3-6-14) 
  Crosby Division  Stamkos Division 
Wk # Day Date Time Away vs Home
1 Wednesday 5-Mar 6:00PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
  Wednesday 5-Mar 7:10PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
  Wednesday 5-Mar 8:20PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
2 Wednesday 12-Mar 6:00PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
  Wednesday 12-Mar 7:10PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
  Wednesday 12-Mar 8:20PM Bruines vs Canadiens
3 Wednesday 19-Mar 6:00PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
  Wednesday 19-Mar 7:10PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
  Wednesday 19-Mar 8:20PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
4 Wednesday 26-Mar 6:00PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
  Wednesday 26-Mar 7:10PM Bruines vs Canadiens
  Wednesday 26-Mar 8:20PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
5 Wednesday 2-Apr 6:00PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
  Wednesday 2-Apr 7:10PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
  Wednesday 2-Apr 8:20PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
6 Wednesday 9-Apr 6:00PM Bruines vs Canadiens
  Wednesday 9-Apr 7:10PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
  Wednesday 9-Apr 8:20PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
7 Wednesday 16-Apr 6:00PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
  Wednesday 16-Apr 7:10PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
  Wednesday 16-Apr 8:20PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
8 Wednesday 23-Apr 6:00PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
  Wednesday 23-Apr 7:10PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
  Wednesday 23-Apr 8:20PM Bruines vs Canadiens
9 Wednesday 30-Apr 6:00PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
  Wednesday 30-Apr 7:10PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
  Wednesday 30-Apr 8:20PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
10 Wednesday 7-May 6:00PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
  Wednesday 7-May 7:10PM Bruines vs Canadiens
  Wednesday 7-May 8:20PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
11 Wednesday 14-May 6:00PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
  Wednesday 14-May 7:10PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
  Wednesday 14-May 8:20PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
12 Wednesday 21-May 6:00PM Bruines vs Canadiens
  Wednesday 21-May 7:10PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
  Wednesday 21-May 8:20PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
  Play-Off betwwen 2nd and 3rd Seeds
13 Wednesday 28-May 6:15pm Crosby 3rd Seed VS Crosby 2nd Seed
  Wednesday 28-May 7:30pm Stamkos 3rd Seed vs Stamkos 2nd Seed
  Championship Sunday 
14 Sunday 1-Jun 5:30pm Winner VS Crosby 1st Seed
  Sunday 1-Jun 6:45pm Winner VS Stamkos 1st Seed