Solar Bear Crosby Division

 

 

  Crosby Div. Stats 
 
 
 
           
#  Maple Leafs G/P G A
16 Chizek Kenny  4 4  
7 Haack Ryan  4 1 1
12 Hermida Luke  4 2 1
5 Law Dayton  4 7 3
8 Mann Jeremiah  4 2 1
11 Weiss Alex 2 1 1
           
           
           
# Rangers G/P G A
3 Allen Mathias  4 1 3
12 Carmicheal  Laura 4 4 1
5 Leatherman  Jack  4 8 1
10 Lee Justin  4 2 2
6 Mitchell  CJ 4 3  
           
           
           
           
# Blackhawks  G/P G A
5 Almonte  Landon  4 1 3
7 Botar  Dominic  4 8 1
11 Cseley  Luke  4 1 2
12 Sardella Sophia  4 1  
8 Oswell  Ayden  4 2 3
4 Pelletier  Callum  2   1
13 Hutchinson  Ethan 2 1  
           
  Standings  Pts.   
           
  Maple Leafs 6  
  Rangers 4  
  Blackhawks  2  
Crosby Division (updated 3-6-14)
Maple Leafs      Rangers   Blackhawks
Chizek  Kenny      Allen  Mathias    Almonte Landon
Haack Ryan      Carmicheal  Laura    Botar  Dominic 
Hermida Luke      Leatherman  Jack    Cseley Luke 
Law  Dayton      Lee Justin    Sardella Sophia 
Mann  Jeremiah      Mitchell  CJ   Oswell Ayden 
Weiss Alex              
                 
                 
                 

 

 

  Solar Bear Spring House League (Updated 3-6-14) 
  Crosby Division  Stamkos Division 
Wk # Day Date Time Away vs Home
1 Wednesday 5-Mar 6:00PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
  Wednesday 5-Mar 7:10PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
  Wednesday 5-Mar 8:20PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
2 Wednesday 12-Mar 6:00PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
  Wednesday 12-Mar 7:10PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
  Wednesday 12-Mar 8:20PM Bruines vs Canadiens
3 Wednesday 19-Mar 6:00PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
  Wednesday 19-Mar 7:10PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
  Wednesday 19-Mar 8:20PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
4 Wednesday 26-Mar 6:00PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
  Wednesday 26-Mar 7:10PM Bruines vs Canadiens
  Wednesday 26-Mar 8:20PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
5 Wednesday 2-Apr 6:00PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
  Wednesday 2-Apr 7:10PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
  Wednesday 2-Apr 8:20PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
6 Wednesday 9-Apr 6:00PM Bruines vs Canadiens
  Wednesday 9-Apr 7:10PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
  Wednesday 9-Apr 8:20PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
7 Wednesday 16-Apr 6:00PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
  Wednesday 16-Apr 7:10PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
  Wednesday 16-Apr 8:20PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
8 Wednesday 23-Apr 6:00PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
  Wednesday 23-Apr 7:10PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
  Wednesday 23-Apr 8:20PM Bruines vs Canadiens
9 Wednesday 30-Apr 6:00PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
  Wednesday 30-Apr 7:10PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
  Wednesday 30-Apr 8:20PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
10 Wednesday 7-May 6:00PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
  Wednesday 7-May 7:10PM Bruines vs Canadiens
  Wednesday 7-May 8:20PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
11 Wednesday 14-May 6:00PM Rangers vs Maple Leafs
  Wednesday 14-May 7:10PM Mable Leafs vs Blackhawks
  Wednesday 14-May 8:20PM Blackhawks vs Rangers
12 Wednesday 21-May 6:00PM Bruines vs Canadiens
  Wednesday 21-May 7:10PM Canadiens vs Red Wings
  Wednesday 21-May 8:20PM Red Wings vs Bruines 
  Play-Off betwwen 2nd and 3rd Seeds
13 Wednesday 28-May 6:15pm Crosby 3rd Seed VS Crosby 2nd Seed
  Wednesday 28-May 7:30pm Stamkos 3rd Seed vs Stamkos 2nd Seed
  Championship Sunday 
14 Sunday 1-Jun 5:30pm Winner VS Crosby 1st Seed
  Sunday 1-Jun 6:45pm Winner VS Stamkos 1st Seed